Past Events

June 2016

Sunday 26: Vadik Raketa Dream Land Kids Party @ Dream Land Park
Sunday 26: Kienjuice Bboy Gorky Park Minsk Belarus @ Gorky Park

May 2016

Monday 30: Magic performance at Dryzia Restaurant @ Druzya Restaurant
Wednesday 4: Borovliany children’s hospice hospital MAGIC by Edward Hilsum @ Belarussian research center for pediatric oncology, hematology and immunology
Wednesday 4: Charity concert at Grozovsky psychoneurological boarding house @ ГУ «Грозовский психоневрологический дом-интернат»

April 2016

Friday 29: O HAC Doodah King Bar @ Doodah King Bar

February 2016

Saturday 6: Boom Time @ Boom studio

January 2016

Thursday 21: Sharing is Caring

December 2015

May 2015

Wednesday 13: Charity Concert @ Детский дом № 6 для детей-сирот и детей, оставшихся без опеки родителей

February 2015

Saturday 21: Free Microphone #7 @ School
Thursday 12: Project 2+2+4

January 2015

Wednesday 28: Ekaterina Khodnevich @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 17: Startup Beatbox 2015 @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 11: Dom Talanta Day @ Dom Talanta

December 2014

Thursday 18: Magic In English @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Sunday 14: Free Microphone Rock Sunday @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 13: Free Microphone Saturday Pop & Dance @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 13: Free microphone @ Dom Talanta
Friday 12: Free Microphone Jazz @ Dom Talanta
Wednesday 3: Dom Talanta Day @ Dom Talanta
Tuesday 2: Hurma has a rehearsal at Doma Talanta @ ул. Ваупшасова С. А. 35, 220046, г. Минск

November 2014

Sunday 9: Team Building Dom Talanta @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

October 2014

Friday 31: Halloween Party @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 30: Free Microphone #4 @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 25: Dom Talanta Show #3 Maxim Evsyukov @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 23: Free Microphone #3
Tuesday 21: Art Class at Dom Talanta @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Sunday 19: Kids Playtime @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 18: Dom Talanta Show #2 @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 18: Bronies Movie Night @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 16: Free Microphone #2 @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 9: Free Microphone #1 @ Dom Talanta

September 2014

Sunday 28: EVAND @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: EVAND Egor @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: EVAND Vlad @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: EVAND Andrey @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: EVAND Nikita @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: EVAND Daniil @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: ТрИоВаЦиЯ – TrIoVaTsiYa @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: Valeria Valchuk @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 28: Lera Guchek @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 20: Sing & Dance Party @ Dom Talanta
Tuesday 16: Solo Jazz @ Dom Talanta
Monday 15: Drawing Class @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 14: Meeting of Brony community @ Dom Talanta
Wednesday 10: Yoga by Alexandra Smirnova @ Dom Talanta
Tuesday 9: Solo Jazz @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 7: Induction day! at Dom Talanta @ Dom Talanta
Friday 5: Dance day, Dom Talanta @ Dom Talanta
Tuesday 2: Solo Jazz @ Dom Talanta
Tuesday 2: Volunteer Night @ Dom Talanta

August 2014

Saturday 30: Acting Master Class @ Dom Talanta
Friday 29: Singing Competition #2 @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 24: Dom Talanta Show #1 @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 23: Acting Master Class @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 23: Pavel Breakdance master class @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 17: Talent Jam #10 Friendship @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Saturday 16: Solo Jazz @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 16: Singing Competition @ Dom Talanta
Friday 15: Dance Competition! @ Dom Talanta
Friday 15: Pavel Luntsevich @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 14: Boogie Woogie @ Dom Talanta
Tuesday 12: Solo Jazz @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 9: Acting Master Class with Tatyana Shivanova @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 9: Jazz Instant Trio @ Dom Talanta
Friday 8: Talent Jam #13 @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 7: Dance Classes @ Dom Talanta
Tuesday 5: Valeria Yakimovich @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Anastasia @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Angelica @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Evgenia Martishko @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Anna Bagritsevich @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Kseniya @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Nastassya Fedarchuk @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Sergey Mikheenkov @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Sergey & Nastya @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Oleg & Elena @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 3: Valery @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 2: Acting Master Class @ Dom Talanta
Friday 1: Talent Jam #12 @ Dom Talanta

July 2014

Thursday 31: Navinky show @ Republican Research and Practice Center for Mental Health
Friday 25: Talent Jam #11 @ Dom Talanta
Saturday 19: DOOM DANCE @ Dom Talanta
Friday 18: Talent Jam #10 @ Dom Talanta
Monday 14: First DT Day @ Dom Talanta
Sunday 13: Dom Talanta Opening @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 10: Dom Talanta Day @ Dom Talanta

June 2014

Friday 27: English Class @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Wednesday 25: RUNAWAY TRAIN @ Dom Talanta
Friday 20: Katya & Arthur @ Dom Talanta
Thursday 19: Blue Sky dancing!
Monday 9: Irish English Class Visit! @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

May 2014

Saturday 31: Recording session Ekaterina and Arthur! @ National Academic Big Opera and Ballet Theatre
Wednesday 14: Masha Kondratova @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Monday 12: Language School Day #1 @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Saturday 10: Ekateria Marchenko @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Wednesday 7: School of Design @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Thursday 1: Hrušaŭka festival @ Микрорайон Грушевка

April 2014

Monday 28: Youth Talent Jam @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Thursday 24: Lira Mroya @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Thursday 17: TiES Business Letter Writing by Blue Sky @ Imaguru: Бизнес-Клуб/Startup Hub
Wednesday 9: Спеўны сход №2 @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

March 2014

Saturday 22: Гуканьне вясны ў Вязынцы @ Вязынцы
Monday 17: Вечер в кругу друзей @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

February 2014

Saturday 22: SocStarter Final Presentation @ Imaguru: Бизнес-Клуб/Startup Hub
Wednesday 19: National State TV & Radio Belarus @ Belteleradiocompany
Sunday 2: Nikita!

January 2014

Wednesday 22: Vocal Jam Featuring Lorenzo Iannotti @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Wednesday 22: Lorenzo First Radio Belarusian Television Interview @ Belteleradiocompany
Wednesday 22: Talent Jam #9 Vocal @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Tuesday 21: Vocal Master Class by Lorenzo Iannotti @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Tuesday 21: Lorenzo hospice visit @ Belarussian research center for pediatric oncology, hematology and immunology
Monday 20: Progressive Events “Extraordinary People” @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Sunday 19: SocStarter Event @ Imaguru: Бизнес-Клуб/Startup Hub @ Imaguru: Бизнес-Клуб/Startup Hub
Wednesday 15: Cherven Boarding Home visit Lorenzo @ “Червенский психоневрологический дом-интернат”
Tuesday 14: Lorenzo Dom Fisher @ дом Фишера
Monday 13: Lorenzo Arrival! @ Minsk International Airport

December 2013

Thursday 26: Christmas Party @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Saturday 21: Photo Shoot #1 @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Saturday 14: SocStarter Belarus @ Imaguru: Бизнес-Клуб/Startup Hub
Tuesday 10: Irish meets Australian Charity Party @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

November 2013

Thursday 28: Talent Jam #8 @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Thursday 28: Hurma
Saturday 23: Talaka.Party! @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

October 2013

Friday 25: Talent Jam #6 Life Looping @ Dom Talanta
Wednesday 2: Tom Ward Farewell Airport @ Minsk International Airport
Tuesday 1: Tom Ward Farewell Party in Minsk! @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

September 2013

Saturday 28: Tom Ward Master Class #3 @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Friday 27: Tom Ward Kul Boarding Home visit @ Столбцовский психоневрологический дом-интернат
Friday 27: Tom Ward Master Class #2 @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Thursday 26: Tom Ward Tarasiki Boarding Home @ Борисовский психоневрологический дом-интернат
Tuesday 24: Tom Ward Navinky Boarding Home for children @ Republican Research and Practice Center for Mental Health
Monday 23: 7:00 pm Concert and master-class by Tom Ward (Australia) @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

August 2013

Friday 30: Pasha Magic Masterclasses Boarding Homes @ Молодечненский психоневрологический дом-интернат
Sunday 4: International Talent Party Music Magic and Dance! @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Friday 2: BSTF Edward Hilsum 8th Final Show @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Thursday 1: BSTF Edward Hilsum 7th Show @ Blue Sky Talent Factory

July 2013

Wednesday 31: BSTF Edward Hilsum 6th Show @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Sunday 28: Blue Sky Magic Minsk Conference @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Thursday 18: BSTF Edward Hilsum 4th Show @ Blue Sky Talent Factory
Wednesday 17: Kul Disabled Bording Home visit Edward Hilsum @ Столбцовский психоневрологический дом-интернат
Tuesday 16: Navinky Disabled Boarding Home visit Edward Hilsum @ Republican Research and Practice Center for Mental Health
Sunday 14: Edward Hilsum Transfiguration Church Zaslavl @ Church Zaslawye
Thursday 11: BSTF Edward Hilsum 3rd Show @ Blue Sky Talent Factory